?

Log in

SWARM! - snow_gangsta's [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Enjoy ThE RiDe

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

SWARM! [Apr. 28th, 2004|10:47 pm]
Enjoy ThE RiDe

snow_gang

[pkrswightshorty]
[feelin this.. |amusedamused]

yellow SWARM(jackest) r now EHEDRA FREE...=GOOD there YELLOW w/ BLACK lines HAPPY PILLS haha TRVIS anndd there just call SWARM now there funny..so trying them is definalty in order..YES! i was happy..idk why i put that in snowbaording comm. but what the hell THERE SWEET
linkReply

Comments:
From: your_bestregret
2004-04-29 12:59 pm (UTC)
if you take them i'll cut you bitch !! take adderal its cooler
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: pkrswightshorty
2004-04-29 01:09 pm (UTC)
i geuss..but i mean come one swarms r funny..ill shove one or two down ur throught and u will like it cuz its crazy shit
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: pkrswightshorty
2004-05-14 07:12 am (UTC)
ur right they suck ASSSSSSSSSSSSS with that many s's but ADDERAL fuckin rcks
(Reply) (Thread)